Facebook page

IMMIGRATION

Due to immigration regulations your passport must have a minimum validity of six months. At least one page of your passport must be left empty. Visa will be provided on entry, free of charge, for a period of up to 90 days.

 

Booking enquiry

 
 

For further information please contact your national authority which is responsible for foreign travel.